1e Divisie - 2020 / 2021 - Statistieken

Klassement 180 Overzicht 100+ Finish

501 SINGLE 701 KOPPEL TacTics SINGLE 1001 TEAM

Speler Statistieken

TacTics - SINGLE

Nr.TeamWinstGespWinst
pct
Legs
Winst
Legs
Gesp
Leg
pct
1De Boemel3475%101376.9%
2Veerhuis3475%101758.8%
3Manic Monday 12450%81457.1%
4DT Renesse2450%61442.9%
5Wednesday Madness1425%71741.2%
6DT de Vroone1425%31323.1%