1e Divisie - 2020 / 2021 - Statistieken

Klassement 180 Overzicht 100+ Finish

501 SINGLE 701 KOPPEL TacTics SINGLE 1001 TEAM

Speler Statistieken

501 - SINGLE

Nr.TeamWinstGespWinst
pct
Legs
Winst
Legs
Gesp
Leg
pct
1De Boemel3475%121675%
2Manic Monday 13475%142166.7%
3Wednesday Madness2450%132356.5%
4Veerhuis 22450%102343.5%
5DT Renesse1425%72133.3%
6DT de Vroone1425%41625%