3e Divisie - 2019 / 2020 - Statistieken

Klassement 180 Overzicht 100+ Finish

501 SINGLE 701 KOPPEL TacTics SINGLE 1001 TEAM

Speler Statistieken

501 - SINGLE

Nr.TeamWinstGespWinst
pct
Legs
Winst
Legs
Gesp
Leg
pct
1DT Oriënt Express324867%10818159.7%
2Mae-Uku Darts304863%10417758.8%
3Scumbags304863%10018055.6%
4DT de Zandlôôper294861%10617560.6%
5What's the Point294861%10418655.9%
6Pretenders274857%10519254.7%
7DT de Spinne254853%9217951.4%
8Duinerve Darts 3254853%8918847.3%
9Het Spoort Niet214844%9218848.9%
10SPG 6194840%7717444.3%
11Lou's Angels174836%7617942.5%
12DT Le Maire164834%6917739%
13Gompy II124825%5016829.8%