2e Divisie - 2019 / 2020 - Statistieken

Klassement 180 Overzicht 100+ Finish

501 SINGLE 701 KOPPEL TacTics SINGLE 1001 TEAM

Speler Statistieken

501 - SINGLE

Nr.TeamWinstGespWinst
pct
Legs
Winst
Legs
Gesp
Leg
pct
1De Boemel424888%13617378.6%
2DT Havenzicht294861%10418855.3%
3Waku Waku284859%10017955.9%
4DT de Kruik 274857%9418351.4%
5Sportpub Goes 4264855%9718652.2%
6Duinerve Darts 4254853%9117851.1%
7HCR de Zwaan 2244850%8617648.9%
8Eetcafé Roots244850%8718048.3%
9De Babbelaar234848%8517548.6%
10DT de Kruik 2214844%8018144.2%
11Triple Double Trouble154832%7518740.1%
12Van Luntereeeh144830%7318339.9%
13Pub 69144830%6317336.4%