3e Divisie - 2019 / 2020 - Statistieken

Klassement 180 Overzicht 100+ Finish

501 SINGLE 701 KOPPEL TacTics SINGLE

Team Statistieken

TacTics - SINGLE

Nr.NaamTeamWinstGespWinst
pct
Legs
Winst
Legs
Gesp
Leg
pct
1Justin JasperseScumbags77100%141687.5%
2Jason Pongajow Mae-Uku Darts77100%141687.5%
3Andrea FonteineDuinerve Darts 366100%121770.6%
4Ruud Moens Mae-Uku Darts55100%1010100%
5Gordon MoensMae-Uku Darts44100%8988.9%
6Martijn KnuitDT Oriënt Express44100%8988.9%
7Danny GoedhartScumbags33100%66100%
8Joyce ColijnPretenders33100%6785.7%
9Fred van OorschotPretenders33100%6785.7%
10Marco ZurhaarGompy II33100%6875%
11Ellen FluitDT de Spinne11100%22100%
12Richard Beenhakkers (sr)DT de Zandlôôper101191%212584%
13Richard Bijkerk Scumbags7888%152075%
14Richard BourMae-Uku Darts6786%131586.7%
15Jeroen van der VorstLou's Angels6786%131586.7%
16Alex FokkeDT de Spinne6786%131586.7%
17Jordy van StrienDT Oriënt Express5684%111668.8%
18Sander MulderWhat's the Point5684%111764.7%
19Mark HeijstekDT Oriënt Express5684%111764.7%
20Maikel Alewijnse DT de Zandlôôper91182%192479.2%
21Mitchell ProostHet Spoort Niet4580%91181.8%
22Melvin WitteDT Oriënt Express4580%91275%
23Jan de JagerPretenders7978%152075%
24Martijn van SorgeWhat's the Point7978%152268.2%
25Tom PurimahuaMae-Uku Darts3475%6875%
26Ben PolvlietScumbags3475%61060%
27Marc de ZwarteScumbags3475%61060%
28Erica van KooijWhat's the Point81173%192770.4%
29Eric van den DriesDT Oriënt Express81173%172568%
30Jeanpaul van VredegemMae-Uku Darts5772%111668.8%
31Lia MinheerePretenders5772%111668.8%
32Arjan van DammeSPG 65772%111764.7%
33Rini MinheerePretenders81267%162759.3%
34Fabian VerkaartDT de Spinne6967%132356.5%
35Vincent PeijpersHet Spoort Niet2367%4666.7%
36Paul SalomeWhat's the Point2367%4850%
37Maarten van de WeerdMae-Uku Darts3560%61060%
38Robert JacobseLou's Angels3560%61154.5%
39Dave van OsHet Spoort Niet3560%61154.5%
40Ron RuijtenWhat's the Point3560%71353.8%
41Gido SchoutDT Oriënt Express71259%152755.6%
42Shirley LeliënhofLou's Angels4758%111861.1%
43John de WitteSPG 64758%81457.1%
44Mattias SvensonWhat's the Point4758%81457.1%
45Jaap MarijsGompy II4758%81553.3%
46Arjan BurggraaffGompy II51050%112347.8%
47Richard Beenhakkers (jr)DT de Zandlôôper4850%91752.9%
48Kevin SmaalDT Le Maire4850%91947.4%
49Monique Ritoe - FreijerPretenders3650%81553.3%
50Patrick Minnaar Lou's Angels3650%71450%
51Remco HanseDT Le Maire3650%71450%
52Henk de BreeWhat's the Point2450%41040%
53Robert WielemakerLou's Angels1250%3560%
54John TijhuisScumbags1250%3650%
55Rico BaltusMae-Uku Darts1250%2450%
56Mark FijnautLou's Angels1250%3650%
57Franky van DromScumbags1250%2450%
58Jacco NieuwlandGompy II1250%2450%
59Mike HeestersDT de Zandlôôper51146%132552%
60Pascal KoomanScumbags51146%132944.8%
61Frans PersoonDT de Spinne41040%112347.8%
62Rob StrenkGompy II41040%82236.4%
63Michael de VliegerDT de Spinne2540%71353.8%
64Marcel TemmarMae-Uku Darts2540%71450%
65Johnny AlewijnseDuinerve Darts 32540%71450%
66Stefan CorreDuinerve Darts 32540%51145.5%
67Randy van IngenHet Spoort Niet3838%82040%
68Ronny van OsHet Spoort Niet3934%82236.4%
69Wouter van MarenSPG 63934%72133.3%
70Danny LouwsDuinerve Darts 33934%72133.3%
71Peter SnaaijerScumbags1334%3837.5%
72Gerhard van KeulenLou's Angels2729%51533.3%
73Kevin van der WekkenDT Le Maire31225%92832.1%
74Peter Helmantel SPG 62825%72133.3%
75Arie TuijtDT de Spinne1425%41040%
76Stefan SchijfSPG 61425%3933.3%
77Kylian VerheulGompy II1425%2922.2%
78Patrick SnoysDuinerve Darts 321020%62326.1%
79Barry PutterSPG 61520%41233.3%
80Herman BekkerPretenders1520%41233.3%
81Natalie SchijfSPG 61520%21020%
82John KooleGompy II1520%21118.2%
83Cyrille de KousemaekerHet Spoort Niet1617%31421.4%
84Christian van DuinGompy II1617%31421.4%
85Anita KieboomHet Spoort Niet1715%31618.8%
86Kimberley VaderDuinerve Darts 311110%42516%
87Johan SpeeDT Le Maire080%0160%
88Lars ScharlooDT de Zandlôôper060%21414.3%
89Daniel van OsHet Spoort Niet050%1119.1%
90Timon HartDT Le Maire040%31127.3%
91Linda van der BlomLou's Angels040%21020%
92Jan-Kees DuijnkerkeDT Oriënt Express040%21020%
93Arno Timmerman DT de Spinne040%1911.1%
94Jordy van LeenenDT Le Maire040%080%
95Eric JacobseLou's Angels030%2825%
96Johnny RubenScumbags030%1714.3%
97Lilian SchoutePretenders030%1714.3%
98Asta Schouwenaar-TaxSPG 6030%060%
99Paul MullerDT Le Maire030%060%
100Ryan GoosLou's Angels030%060%
101Onny de QueljoeMae-Uku Darts020%2633.3%
102Daniël GoosLou's Angels020%1520%
103Mik MastenbroekDT Le Maire020%040%
104Dennis WondergemWhat's the Point020%040%
105Dominique VergeerDuinerve Darts 3020%040%
106Diana WalravenDT de Zandlôôper010%1333.3%
107Lutijn GroeneveldtDT Le Maire010%1333.3%
108Levi ParlevlietWhat's the Point010%1333.3%
109Geert MeijeringScumbags010%020%
110Joke van Bol-EsGompy II010%020%