3e Divisie - 2019 / 2020 - Statistieken

Klassement 180 Overzicht 100+ Finish

501 SINGLE 701 KOPPEL TacTics SINGLE

Team Statistieken

701 - KOPPEL

Nr.NaamTeamWinstGespWinst
pct
Legs
Winst
Legs
Gesp
Leg
pct
1Onny de QueljoeMae-Uku Darts77100%212391.3%
2John TijhuisScumbags33100%91181.8%
3Ruud Moens Mae-Uku Darts7888%222588%
4Ahmet ÖzkurtDT Oriënt Express7888%223073.3%
5Gido SchoutDT Oriënt Express182186%568565.9%
6Jason Pongajow Mae-Uku Darts121486%374680.4%
7Eric JacobseLou's Angels6786%182572%
8Jan de JagerPretenders111385%344969.4%
9Jordy van StrienDT Oriënt Express5684%172470.8%
10Ron RuijtenWhat's the Point81080%263672.2%
11Erica van KooijWhat's the Point81080%254062.5%
12Melvin WitteDT Oriënt Express4580%141782.4%
13Eric van den DriesDT Oriënt Express182379%588965.2%
14Maikel Alewijnse DT de Zandlôôper151979%507864.1%
15Maarten van de WeerdMae-Uku Darts111479%364776.6%
16Mike HeestersDT de Zandlôôper141878%477860.3%
17Patrick Minnaar Lou's Angels7978%223268.8%
18Mattias SvensonWhat's the Point7978%213167.7%
19Herman BekkerPretenders7978%223366.7%
20Lia MinheerePretenders7978%223464.7%
21Frans PersoonDT de Spinne101377%355070%
22Martijn van SorgeWhat's the Point91275%294269%
23Barry PutterSPG 66875%213070%
24Gordon MoensMae-Uku Darts6875%192867.9%
25Mark FijnautLou's Angels3475%91656.3%
26Jeanpaul van VredegemMae-Uku Darts81173%253767.6%
27Mark HeijstekDT Oriënt Express81173%284365.1%
28Ryan GoosLou's Angels5772%192867.9%
29Ben PolvlietScumbags5772%152365.2%
30Martijn KnuitDT Oriënt Express5772%172860.7%
31Timon HartDT Le Maire71070%253964.1%
32Sander MulderWhat's the Point111669%376061.7%
33Fred van OorschotPretenders121867%396956.5%
34John de WitteSPG 681267%294663%
35Alex FokkeDT de Spinne81267%304862.5%
36Jeroen van der VorstLou's Angels6967%193357.6%
37Tom PurimahuaMae-Uku Darts4667%142263.6%
38Robert JacobseLou's Angels4667%152560%
39Andrea FonteineDuinerve Darts 34667%132259.1%
40Justin JasperseScumbags91465%325459.3%
41Jan-Kees DuijnkerkeDT Oriënt Express91465%325558.2%
42Lars ScharlooDT de Zandlôôper101663%366456.3%
43Rico BaltusMae-Uku Darts5863%192965.5%
44Marcel TemmarMae-Uku Darts61060%233860.5%
45Henk de BreeWhat's the Point101759%336253.2%
46Fabian VerkaartDT de Spinne71259%244454.5%
47Stefan CorreDuinerve Darts 381458%305554.5%
48Wouter van MarenSPG 681458%305554.5%
49Danny GoedhartScumbags4758%132552%
50Richard Beenhakkers (jr)DT de Zandlôôper91657%356553.8%
51Arie TuijtDT de Spinne81554%305851.7%
52Richard Beenhakkers (sr)DT de Zandlôôper91753%336451.6%
53Johnny AlewijnseDuinerve Darts 351050%213953.8%
54Richard BourMae-Uku Darts4850%142751.9%
55Marc de ZwarteScumbags4850%152951.7%
56Ronald SchouwenaarSPG 64850%163250%
57Peter SnaaijerScumbags3650%102343.5%
58Levi ParlevlietWhat's the Point2450%71643.8%
59Robbert KooleDuinerve Darts 31250%4850%
60Remco HanseDT Le Maire71547%275350.9%
61Johan SpeeDT Le Maire71547%285650%
62Lilian SchoutePretenders71547%265944.1%
63Shirley LeliënhofLou's Angels61347%235046%
64Dennis WondergemWhat's the Point51146%204247.6%
65Dave van OsHet Spoort Niet51146%204247.6%
66Pascal KoomanScumbags71644%265646.4%
67Rini MinheerePretenders71644%306546.2%
68Patrick SnoysDuinerve Darts 371644%296346%
69Kevin SmaalDT Le Maire92143%378245.1%
70Peter Helmantel SPG 661443%285848.3%
71Linda Fernhout van der BlomLou's Angels61443%215438.9%
72Daniël GoosLou's Angels3743%153050%
73Joyce ColijnPretenders3743%112445.8%
74Natalie SchijfSPG 671742%296544.6%
75Richard Bijkerk Scumbags51242%174240.5%
76Christian van DuinGompy II41040%153444.1%
77Robert WielemakerLou's Angels2540%102050%
78Arno Timmerman DT de Spinne41137%174240.5%
79Ronny van OsHet Spoort Niet72134%338240.2%
80Danny LouwsDuinerve Darts 361834%297140.8%
81Randy van IngenHet Spoort Niet41234%164734%
82Paul MullerDT Le Maire1334%51145.5%
83Desley DespinoisDT de Zandlôôper1334%41136.4%
84Arjan LosLou's Angels1334%31030%
85Arjan BurggraaffGompy II41331%205040%
86Kevin van der WekkenDT Le Maire51730%287040%
87Jacco NieuwlandGompy II41429%164734%
88Michael de VliegerDT de Spinne2729%143046.7%
89Paul SalomeWhat's the Point2729%122941.4%
90Diana WalravenDT de Zandlôôper2729%92634.6%
91Stefan SchijfSPG 631128%194641.3%
92Rob StrenkGompy II31128%113729.7%
93Kylian VerheulGompy II31128%113928.2%
94Mitchell ProostHet Spoort Niet41625%236535.4%
95Gerhard van KeulenLou's Angels31225%164734%
96Vincent PeijpersHet Spoort Niet1425%71838.9%
97Marco ZurhaarGompy II1425%51533.3%
98Ellen FluitDT de Spinne31324%174736.2%
99Monique Ritoe - FreijerPretenders2923%123732.4%
100Kimberley VaderDuinerve Darts 342020%217428.4%
101Arjan van DammeSPG 621020%133933.3%
102Jaap MarijsGompy II21316%145028%
103Franky van DromScumbags1813%82927.6%
104Cyrille de KousemaekerHet Spoort Niet1912%83225%
105Dominique VergeerDuinerve Darts 311010%73619.4%
106Johnny RubenScumbags1138%104721.3%
107John KooleGompy II1157%115420.4%
108Anita KieboomHet Spoort Niet0120%84418.2%
109Jordy van LeenenDT Le Maire0100%93923.1%
110Daniel van OsHet Spoort Niet090%63318.2%
111Mik MastenbroekDT Le Maire040%31520%
112Joke van Bol-EsGompy II040%31520%
113Marc de BoerMae-Uku Darts020%2825%
114Wil OsHet Spoort Niet020%1714.3%
115Asta Schouwenaar-TaxSPG 6020%1714.3%
116Geert MeijeringScumbags010%1425%
117Lutijn GroeneveldtDT Le Maire010%030%
118Remco de VisserScumbags010%030%
119Bonne KristGompy II010%030%
120Sascha BaaijensDT Oriënt Express010%030%