3e Divisie - 2019 / 2020 - Statistieken

Klassement 180 Overzicht 100+ Finish

501 SINGLE 701 KOPPEL TacTics SINGLE

Team Statistieken

501 - SINGLE

Nr.NaamTeamWinstGespWinst
pct
Legs
Winst
Legs
Gesp
Leg
pct
1Maikel Alewijnse DT de Zandlôôper1111100%333886.8%
2Jason Pongajow Mae-Uku Darts77100%212487.5%
3Alex FokkeDT de Spinne66100%182090%
4Justin JasperseScumbags66100%182281.8%
5Stefan CorreDuinerve Darts 366100%182475%
6Johnny AlewijnseDuinerve Darts 355100%152075%
7Danny GoedhartScumbags44100%121392.3%
8Mitchell ProostHet Spoort Niet44100%121485.7%
9Ruud Moens Mae-Uku Darts44100%121580%
10Marc de ZwarteScumbags33100%91181.8%
11Levi ParlevlietWhat's the Point22100%6966.7%
12Monique Ritoe - FreijerPretenders22100%6966.7%
13Arjan LosLou's Angels11100%33100%
14Geert MeijeringScumbags11100%3475%
15John TijhuisScumbags11100%3560%
16Robert WielemakerLou's Angels11100%3560%
17Gido SchoutDT Oriënt Express111292%333886.8%
18Gordon MoensMae-Uku Darts5684%151978.9%
19Randy van IngenHet Spoort Niet81080%284070%
20Barry PutterSPG 64580%121770.6%
21Martijn van SorgeWhat's the Point7978%233467.6%
22Fred van OorschotPretenders7978%233565.7%
23Eric van den DriesDT Oriënt Express91275%314963.3%
24Ben PolvlietScumbags3475%101566.7%
25Sander MulderWhat's the Point5772%182766.7%
26Mark HeijstekDT Oriënt Express5772%182864.3%
27Rini MinheerePretenders81267%304763.8%
28Fabian VerkaartDT de Spinne6967%183158.1%
29Richard Bijkerk Scumbags6967%193357.6%
30Mattias SvensonWhat's the Point4667%132356.5%
31Maarten van de WeerdMae-Uku Darts4667%122254.5%
32Shirley LeliënhofLou's Angels2367%71163.6%
33Ron RuijtenWhat's the Point2367%61250%
34Richard Beenhakkers (sr)DT de Zandlôôper71164%243961.5%
35Erica van KooijWhat's the Point71164%264557.8%
36Danny LouwsDuinerve Darts 371164%244454.5%
37John de WitteSPG 65863%172860.7%
38Richard BourMae-Uku Darts3560%111861.1%
39Robert JacobseLou's Angels3560%122060%
40Tom PurimahuaMae-Uku Darts3560%132454.2%
41Rob StrenkGompy II3560%101952.6%
42Andrea FonteineDuinerve Darts 33560%101952.6%
43Cyrille de KousemaekerHet Spoort Niet3560%112152.4%
44Melvin WitteDT Oriënt Express3560%102050%
45Jeroen van der VorstLou's Angels4758%183060%
46Dave van OsHet Spoort Niet4758%183060%
47Jaap MarijsGompy II4758%142556%
48Arie TuijtDT de Spinne4758%153050%
49Peter Helmantel SPG 65956%193554.3%
50Jan de JagerPretenders5956%203754.1%
51Johan SpeeDT Le Maire61250%234551.1%
52Mike HeestersDT de Zandlôôper51050%223857.9%
53Pascal KoomanScumbags51050%204247.6%
54Remco HanseDT Le Maire4850%163053.3%
55Arjan van DammeSPG 64850%152951.7%
56Michael de VliegerDT de Spinne3650%112250%
57Jan-Kees DuijnkerkeDT Oriënt Express2450%71546.7%
58Herman BekkerPretenders2450%61540%
59Mark FijnautLou's Angels1250%4757.1%
60Jeanpaul van VredegemMae-Uku Darts1250%4757.1%
61Peter SnaaijerScumbags1250%51050%
62Frans PersoonDT de Spinne51146%234353.5%
63Patrick SnoysDuinerve Darts 34945%174042.5%
64Richard Beenhakkers (jr)DT de Zandlôôper41040%193850%
65Daniël GoosLou's Angels2540%92045%
66Lars ScharlooDT de Zandlôôper2540%61735.3%
67Lia MinheerePretenders3838%193652.8%
68Kevin van der WekkenDT Le Maire3838%113036.7%
69Daniel van OsHet Spoort Niet2634%71936.8%
70Marcel TemmarMae-Uku Darts2634%71936.8%
71Eric JacobseLou's Angels1334%61250%
72Henk de BreeWhat's the Point1334%41040%
73Martijn KnuitDT Oriënt Express1334%51338.5%
74Rico BaltusMae-Uku Darts1334%41233.3%
75Jordy van StrienDT Oriënt Express1334%41233.3%
76Christian van DuinGompy II2729%112642.3%
77Patrick Minnaar Lou's Angels2729%102540%
78Wouter van MarenSPG 61425%31225%
79Arjan BurggraaffGompy II2923%83324.2%
80Kevin SmaalDT Le Maire21020%133933.3%
81Dennis WondergemWhat's the Point1520%61833.3%
82Timon HartDT Le Maire1617%62128.6%
83Kylian VerheulGompy II1617%42020%
84Ronny van OsHet Spoort Niet090%83522.9%
85Natalie SchijfSPG 6070%42516%
86Dominique VergeerDuinerve Darts 3070%2238.7%
87Anita KieboomHet Spoort Niet060%72528%
88Jacco NieuwlandGompy II060%1195.3%
89Gerhard van KeulenLou's Angels050%31816.7%
90John KooleGompy II050%21711.8%
91Linda Fernhout van der BlomLou's Angels050%1166.3%
92Johnny RubenScumbags050%0150%
93Onny de QueljoeMae-Uku Darts040%51729.4%
94Arno Timmerman DT de Spinne040%41625%
95Kimberley VaderDuinerve Darts 3040%31520%
96Stefan SchijfSPG 6040%31520%
97Ryan GoosLou's Angels040%0120%
98Ronald SchouwenaarSPG 6030%41330.8%
99Franky van DromScumbags030%11010%
100Paul SalomeWhat's the Point020%2825%
101Joyce ColijnPretenders020%1714.3%
102Lilian SchoutePretenders020%060%
103Jordy van LeenenDT Le Maire020%060%
104Ahmet ÖzkurtDT Oriënt Express020%060%
105Diana WalravenDT de Zandlôôper010%2540%
106Vincent PeijpersHet Spoort Niet010%1425%
107Robbert KooleDuinerve Darts 3010%030%
108Ellen FluitDT de Spinne010%030%
109Mik MastenbroekDT Le Maire010%030%
110Marco ZurhaarGompy II010%030%
111Joke van Bol-EsGompy II010%030%
112Bonne KristGompy II010%030%
113Paul MullerDT Le Maire010%030%