2e Divisie - 2019 / 2020 - Statistieken

Klassement 180 Overzicht 100+ Finish

501 SINGLE 701 KOPPEL TacTics SINGLE

Team Statistieken

TacTics - SINGLE

Nr.NaamTeamWinstGespWinst
pct
Legs
Winst
Legs
Gesp
Leg
pct
1Corné Van DixhoornDT de Kruik 299100%273187.1%
2Patrick Raassens De Boemel77100%2121100%
3Marc ScheeleDe Boemel77100%2121100%
4Bert Scheele De Boemel77100%212584%
5Andre KoemanPub 6966100%182378.3%
6Leander van IJkDe Boemel44100%121392.3%
7Sven VerstraetenDe Boemel44100%121675%
8Alexander VerripsPub 6933100%99100%
9Dennis VerhagenEetcafé Roots33100%91090%
10Steven PauwelsDe Boemel33100%91181.8%
11Peter MostertSportpub Goes 433100%91275%
12Aron MartinuDe Boemel22100%66100%
13Kees de LangeSportpub Goes 422100%66100%
14Dennis van HeckHCR de Zwaan 222100%66100%
15Ralph WysockiHCR de Zwaan 211100%33100%
16Wout VinkHCR de Zwaan 211100%33100%
17Harold GelderlandDe Boemel11100%3475%
18Moises van der Linde CoreaTriple Double Trouble11100%3560%
19Bobby RoosEetcafé Roots11100%3560%
20William HoutDT de Kruik 111292%344379.1%
21Wilco KoertDuinerve Darts 4101191%314175.6%
22Jeroen de WaardDT de Kruik 27888%212875%
23Duncan WitkampDe Boemel6786%202483.3%
24Alex de BestWaku Waku81080%263378.8%
25Johnny de SmitDT Havenzicht81080%264261.9%
26Paul PoleijHCR de Zwaan 24580%142166.7%
27Michael KluyfhoutDuinerve Darts 47978%233271.9%
28Leo KooleDT Havenzicht7978%223171%
29Jos Beverdam DT de Kruik 23475%111573.3%
30Remco BakxHCR de Zwaan 23475%91369.2%
31Ilco van BelzenSportpub Goes 481173%253669.4%
32Rolando CruzDe Babbelaar5772%162272.7%
33Ramon KoeijvoetsDe Babbelaar5772%162661.5%
34Huib DankerDT de Kruik 5772%162661.5%
35Nico JansenEetcafé Roots5772%162759.3%
36Rinus ZoutewelleSportpub Goes 471070%243764.9%
37Mario PaauweDe Babbelaar71070%214151.2%
38Arjan HoutDT de Kruik 26967%213363.6%
39Leon Florussen De Boemel4667%152462.5%
40Lauran ClarijsHCR de Zwaan 24667%132259.1%
41Monique FormanVan Luntereeeh2367%61060%
42Jessica GeldofSportpub Goes 45863%182962.1%
43Bart VervaetEetcafé Roots5863%172860.7%
44Richard Mouthaan Triple Double Trouble3560%112055%
45Andre van het WesteindePub 693560%112152.4%
46Henri van den HovenDe Babbelaar4758%132356.5%
47Patrick van der WoudeHCR de Zwaan 24758%142653.8%
48Richard Allaart Eetcafé Roots5956%183748.6%
49Sjackie van de WegeDuinerve Darts 451050%183354.5%
50Arian VenemaTriple Double Trouble4850%183158.1%
51Ron van DamWaku Waku4850%142653.8%
52Rick van HalstDT Havenzicht4850%152951.7%
53Jean-Marie de SchachtDuinerve Darts 44850%142948.3%
54Hans de VisserDT Havenzicht3650%122352.2%
55Ira van der HorstWaku Waku3650%142751.9%
56Menno BronsemaHCR de Zwaan 23650%112445.8%
57Arno LugtenburgEetcafé Roots2450%71450%
58Edwin PasmanWaku Waku1250%4944.4%
59Jerry van den EedenVan Luntereeeh3743%152853.6%
60Michael van StaalduinenDT Havenzicht3743%132650%
61Merijn RuisDe Babbelaar3743%132748.1%
62Corné KarelseDT de Kruik 23743%122548%
63John SlabbekoornDT de Kruik 3743%112642.3%
64Folker Balk CoreaTriple Double Trouble3743%102540%
65Sjacco VerschuureTriple Double Trouble2540%102050%
66Sven GroesbeekDuinerve Darts 42540%92045%
67Anna HlavovaPub 692540%71643.8%
68José VerschuureTriple Double Trouble3838%112740.7%
69Adriaan VerduijnHCR de Zwaan 22634%72035%
70Niels van HerkHCR de Zwaan 21334%71353.8%
71Lucas MassarVan Luntereeeh1334%41040%
72Hans ZwambornEetcafé Roots1334%3933.3%
73Laurens BakxSportpub Goes 41334%3933.3%
74Patrick BosDT de Kruik 1334%41233.3%
75Edwin van der HeijdenVan Luntereeeh31030%103132.3%
76Leo de RijkeWaku Waku2729%123040%
77Lau van ZwedenDT de Kruik 1425%71643.8%
78Joost de Jonge Sportpub Goes 41425%41330.8%
79Arnold SchuiteVan Luntereeeh1425%41330.8%
80Mark PolvlietVan Luntereeeh2923%93129%
81Hans van der LindeTriple Double Trouble1520%31618.8%
82Anita van der LindeVan Luntereeeh1617%41921.1%
83Wim VangenechtenDT de Kruik 1813%72825%
84Moniek NuijtenPub 691813%62821.4%
85Ramon HollestelleDT de Kruik 21813%52817.9%
86Marco van StelPub 69080%32711.1%
87Emiel LooiseDe Babbelaar060%22010%
88Arie BakxSportpub Goes 4050%52025%
89Marcel de BokxEetcafé Roots050%31816.7%
90Ronald de Bleijser Pub 69050%0150%
91Evert de JongPub 69040%61833.3%
92Emiel BeekHCR de Zwaan 2040%41625%
93Martjan KriekaardDT de Kruik 040%21414.3%
94Martin DamPub 69040%1137.7%
95Michiel SchroeversVan Luntereeeh040%0120%
96Gertjan StolkEetcafé Roots030%41330.8%
97Damian johannes RoosenSportpub Goes 4030%31225%
98Erik HoutDT de Kruik 2030%11010%
99Sandra KoeijvoetsDe Babbelaar030%090%
100Chelsea van de GruiterTriple Double Trouble030%090%
101Corné de RijderDT Havenzicht030%090%
102Claudia Allaart-KerkhoveEetcafé Roots030%090%
103Sjaak WeststrateDT de Kruik 030%090%
104Christiaan SluijterSportpub Goes 4020%1714.3%
105Martina VerbovenWaku Waku020%1714.3%
106Mark SchipperSportpub Goes 4020%1714.3%
107Corné van EsDT Havenzicht020%1714.3%
108Arie KriekaardSportpub Goes 4020%1714.3%
109Hans FaasseVan Luntereeeh020%060%
110Anja van EenennaamTriple Double Trouble020%060%
111Gerard WesdorpWaku Waku020%060%
112Mariëlle van den MunckhofWaku Waku020%060%
113Gert de RijderDT Havenzicht020%060%
114Roy MinderhoudDe Babbelaar010%1425%
115Jeroen VeenhofDuinerve Darts 4010%1425%
116Ruben GoedhartEetcafé Roots010%1425%
117Michael SchoorlHCR de Zwaan 2010%030%
118Lars FranckeHCR de Zwaan 2010%030%
119Remy MolTriple Double Trouble010%030%
120Han FranckeWaku Waku010%030%
121Erlyn de WijzeTriple Double Trouble010%030%
122Xander FliersDuinerve Darts 4010%030%
123Jurrian MinderhoudHCR de Zwaan 2010%030%
124Maurice WilderomDT Havenzicht010%030%