2e Divisie - 2019 / 2020 - Statistieken

Klassement 180 Overzicht 100+ Finish

501 SINGLE 701 KOPPEL TacTics SINGLE

Team Statistieken

701 - KOPPEL

Nr.NaamTeamWinstGespWinst
pct
Legs
Winst
Legs
Gesp
Leg
pct
1Patrick Raassens De Boemel1515100%455090%
2Duncan WitkampDe Boemel1212100%364090%
3Leon Florussen De Boemel1212100%364383.7%
4Aron MartinuDe Boemel88100%242982.8%
5Jos Beverdam DT de Kruik 266100%182281.8%
6Leander van IJkDe Boemel55100%1515100%
7Moises van der Linde CoreaTriple Double Trouble11100%33100%
8Sven VerstraetenDe Boemel121393%384682.6%
9Bert Scheele De Boemel101191%303878.9%
10Sjaak WeststrateDT de Kruik 5684%152365.2%
11Huib DankerDT de Kruik 91182%304763.8%
12Alexander VerripsPub 694580%142166.7%
13William HoutDT de Kruik 141878%457460.8%
14Marc ScheeleDe Boemel7978%253180.6%
15Arie BakxSportpub Goes 47978%223857.9%
16Leo KooleDT Havenzicht131777%446666.7%
17Harold GelderlandDe Boemel3475%111668.8%
18Dennis van HeckHCR de Zwaan 23475%111764.7%
19Laurens BakxSportpub Goes 43475%91560%
20Corné Van DixhoornDT de Kruik 2111574%385766.7%
21Hans de VisserDT Havenzicht111574%385865.5%
22Rinus ZoutewelleSportpub Goes 481173%264163.4%
23Bart VervaetEetcafé Roots101472%355860.3%
24Alex de BestWaku Waku91370%304468.2%
25Arno LugtenburgEetcafé Roots71070%243961.5%
26Jeroen de WaardDT de Kruik 271070%234156.1%
27Ilco van BelzenSportpub Goes 4152269%548960.7%
28Richard Allaart Eetcafé Roots81267%274757.4%
29Hans van der LindeTriple Double Trouble6967%203655.6%
30Michael van StaalduinenDT Havenzicht91465%345561.8%
31Sjacco VerschuureTriple Double Trouble71164%274757.4%
32Rick van HalstDT Havenzicht101663%346155.7%
33John SlabbekoornDT de Kruik 81362%244751.1%
34Lauran ClarijsHCR de Zwaan 261060%213953.8%
35Edwin PasmanWaku Waku3560%111957.9%
36Erik HoutDT de Kruik 2101759%386955.1%
37Nico JansenEetcafé Roots71259%264755.3%
38Steven PauwelsDe Boemel4758%162661.5%
39Edwin van der HeijdenVan Luntereeeh91657%326251.6%
40Johnny de SmitDT Havenzicht112056%417554.7%
41Lau van ZwedenDT de Kruik 5956%183452.9%
42Dennis VerhagenEetcafé Roots61155%234254.8%
43Wim VangenechtenDT de Kruik 81554%296048.3%
44Rolando CruzDe Babbelaar71354%305158.8%
45Wilco KoertDuinerve Darts 491850%347346.6%
46Adriaan VerduijnHCR de Zwaan 281650%336451.6%
47Arian VenemaTriple Double Trouble81650%336550.8%
48Leo de RijkeWaku Waku71450%275054%
49Patrick van der WoudeHCR de Zwaan 261250%214447.7%
50Joost de Jonge Sportpub Goes 451050%213855.3%
51Patrick BosDT de Kruik 51050%174042.5%
52Marcel de BokxEetcafé Roots4850%173351.5%
53Menno BronsemaHCR de Zwaan 24850%143145.2%
54Michael SchoorlHCR de Zwaan 23650%102441.7%
55Han FranckeWaku Waku2450%91656.3%
56Emiel BeekHCR de Zwaan 22450%81553.3%
57Ralph WysockiHCR de Zwaan 22450%81747.1%
58Corné van EsDT Havenzicht2450%81747.1%
59Ronald de Bleijser Pub 692450%61442.9%
60Gert de RijderDT Havenzicht1250%5862.5%
61Roy MinderhoudDe Babbelaar1250%4850%
62Remy MolTriple Double Trouble1250%3742.9%
63Maurice WilderomDT Havenzicht1250%3742.9%
64Bobby RoosEetcafé Roots1250%3837.5%
65Michael KluyfhoutDuinerve Darts 471547%275846.6%
66Sjackie van de WegeDuinerve Darts 461347%234946.9%
67Folker Balk CoreaTriple Double Trouble61347%235244.2%
68Kees de LangeSportpub Goes 451146%214348.8%
69Paul PoleijHCR de Zwaan 251146%204247.6%
70Ron van DamWaku Waku4945%214052.5%
71Henri van den HovenDe Babbelaar4945%163250%
72Mario PaauweDe Babbelaar71644%367051.4%
73Sandra KoeijvoetsDe Babbelaar81943%367746.8%
74Jean-Marie de SchachtDuinerve Darts 461443%245543.6%
75Martjan KriekaardDT de Kruik 61443%245742.1%
76Remco BakxHCR de Zwaan 23743%132846.4%
77Anita van der LindeVan Luntereeeh3743%132846.4%
78Corné KarelseDT de Kruik 251242%204445.5%
79Anna HlavovaPub 6951242%204544.4%
80Ramon HollestelleDT de Kruik 261540%225639.3%
81Ira van der HorstWaku Waku41040%194047.5%
82Christiaan SluijterSportpub Goes 42540%92045%
83Peter JouwsmaDT de Kruik 22540%71838.9%
84Moniek NuijtenPub 6971839%337245.8%
85Jessica GeldofWaku Waku61638%296346%
86José VerschuureTriple Double Trouble61638%276541.5%
87Xander FliersDuinerve Darts 43838%153444.1%
88Damian johannes RoosenSportpub Goes 441137%184242.9%
89Arnold SchuiteVan Luntereeeh51436%225639.3%
90Ramon KoeijvoetsDe Babbelaar3934%143342.4%
91Richard Mouthaan Triple Double Trouble3934%123435.3%
92Corné de RijderDT Havenzicht2634%112347.8%
93Arie KriekaardSportpub Goes 42634%102441.7%
94Jurrian MinderhoudHCR de Zwaan 22634%61931.6%
95Arjan HoutDT de Kruik 251632%246338.1%
96Sven GroesbeekDuinerve Darts 451632%246437.5%
97Michiel SchroeversVan Luntereeeh72331%278232.9%
98Jerry van den EedenVan Luntereeeh41331%185135.3%
99Andre KoemanPub 6931030%204445.5%
100Evert de JongPub 6931030%153938.5%
101Anja van EenennaamTriple Double Trouble31030%133834.2%
102Niels van HerkHCR de Zwaan 22729%123040%
103Andre van het WesteindePub 6931128%164337.2%
104Mariëlle van den MunckhofWaku Waku2825%123237.5%
105Jeroen VeenhofDuinerve Darts 41425%61540%
106Hans FaasseVan Luntereeeh1425%41428.6%
107Merijn RuisDe Babbelaar31324%195335.8%
108Gerard WesdorpWaku Waku2923%143737.8%
109Hans ZwambornEetcafé Roots2923%113432.4%
110Martin DamPub 6931422%155328.3%
111Peter MostertSportpub Goes 41520%71936.8%
112Ruben GoedhartEetcafé Roots1520%82236.4%
113Claudia Allaart-KerkhoveEetcafé Roots1520%72035%
114Chelsea van de GruiterTriple Double Trouble1520%41822.2%
115Marco van StelPub 6921217%154731.9%
116Martina VerbovenWaku Waku1813%103132.3%
117Mark PolvlietVan Luntereeeh1148%64613%
118Emiel LooiseDe Babbelaar1157%196230.6%
119Monique FormanVan Luntereeeh030%21118.2%
120Gertjan StolkEetcafé Roots020%3933.3%
121Mark SchipperSportpub Goes 4020%1714.3%
122Lucas MassarVan Luntereeeh020%060%
123Wilfred HillebrandEetcafé Roots010%2540%
124Wout VinkHCR de Zwaan 2010%1425%
125Mario HillebrandEetcafé Roots010%1425%
126Ester de LaatDuinerve Darts 4010%030%