2e Divisie - 2019 / 2020 - Statistieken

Klassement 180 Overzicht 100+ Finish

501 SINGLE 701 KOPPEL TacTics SINGLE

Team Statistieken

501 - SINGLE

Nr.NaamTeamWinstGespWinst
pct
Legs
Winst
Legs
Gesp
Leg
pct
1Corné Van DixhoornDT de Kruik 299100%273284.4%
2Sven VerstraetenDe Boemel88100%243177.4%
3Ron van DamWaku Waku88100%243177.4%
4Marc ScheeleDe Boemel77100%212391.3%
5Patrick Raassens De Boemel66100%181994.7%
6Duncan WitkampDe Boemel55100%151693.8%
7Andre KoemanPub 6955100%151788.2%
8Leander van IJkDe Boemel44100%121392.3%
9Emiel BeekHCR de Zwaan 244100%121485.7%
10Aron MartinuDe Boemel33100%91369.2%
11Alexander VerripsPub 6922100%66100%
12Corné van EsDT Havenzicht22100%61060%
13Moises van der Linde CoreaTriple Double Trouble11100%33100%
14Steven PauwelsDe Boemel11100%33100%
15Wout VinkHCR de Zwaan 211100%33100%
16Mario PaauweDe Babbelaar91182%294170.7%
17Johnny de SmitDT Havenzicht81080%263770.3%
18Menno BronsemaHCR de Zwaan 24580%132259.1%
19Sjackie van de WegeDuinerve Darts 47978%233663.9%
20Patrick BosDT de Kruik 3475%91560%
21Hans ZwambornEetcafé Roots3475%91752.9%
22Ilco van BelzenSportpub Goes 481173%274165.9%
23Henri van den HovenDe Babbelaar5772%172763%
24Joost de Jonge Sportpub Goes 45772%163053.3%
25Alex de BestWaku Waku71070%253865.8%
26William HoutDT de Kruik 71070%254062.5%
27Huib DankerDT de Kruik 71070%234057.5%
28Bart VervaetEetcafé Roots6967%203164.5%
29Michael van StaalduinenDT Havenzicht4667%162759.3%
30Dennis VerhagenEetcafé Roots4667%142458.3%
31Dennis van HeckHCR de Zwaan 22367%6966.7%
32Harold GelderlandDe Boemel2367%81266.7%
33Laurens BakxSportpub Goes 42367%61060%
34Gert de RijderDT Havenzicht2367%61154.5%
35Edwin PasmanWaku Waku2367%71353.8%
36Arno LugtenburgEetcafé Roots2367%61250%
37Adriaan VerduijnHCR de Zwaan 25863%162955.2%
38Wilco KoertDuinerve Darts 461060%183256.3%
39Leo KooleDT Havenzicht61060%224153.7%
40Nico JansenEetcafé Roots3560%111861.1%
41John SlabbekoornDT de Kruik 3560%111957.9%
42Rinus ZoutewelleSportpub Goes 43560%111957.9%
43Bert Scheele De Boemel4758%182766.7%
44Leo de RijkeWaku Waku4758%172763%
45Jerry van den EedenVan Luntereeeh4758%132356.5%
46Kees de LangeSportpub Goes 44758%152755.6%
47Michael KluyfhoutDuinerve Darts 45956%223857.9%
48Arian VenemaTriple Double Trouble5956%203655.6%
49Jessica GeldofWaku Waku5956%173154.8%
50Hans de VisserDT Havenzicht5956%173154.8%
51Erik HoutDT de Kruik 24850%153246.9%
52Jeroen de WaardDT de Kruik 24850%153345.5%
53Anna HlavovaPub 693650%142458.3%
54Richard Allaart Eetcafé Roots3650%112152.4%
55Arie BakxSportpub Goes 43650%122352.2%
56Patrick van der WoudeHCR de Zwaan 23650%132552%
57Jean-Marie de SchachtDuinerve Darts 43650%92045%
58Leon Florussen De Boemel2450%81650%
59Remco BakxHCR de Zwaan 22450%61250%
60Lau van ZwedenDT de Kruik 1250%4757.1%
61Corné de RijderDT Havenzicht1250%51050%
62Ralph WysockiHCR de Zwaan 21250%4850%
63Mark PolvlietVan Luntereeeh1250%3650%
64Jeroen VeenhofDuinerve Darts 41250%4944.4%
65Ramon KoeijvoetsDe Babbelaar3743%122548%
66Arjan HoutDT de Kruik 23743%122744.4%
67Sjacco VerschuureTriple Double Trouble2540%102147.6%
68Marcel de BokxEetcafé Roots2540%112445.8%
69Sjaak WeststrateDT de Kruik 2540%92045%
70Merijn RuisDe Babbelaar2540%92142.9%
71Arnold SchuiteVan Luntereeeh41137%184242.9%
72Ira van der HorstWaku Waku2634%102441.7%
73José VerschuureTriple Double Trouble2634%92240.9%
74Richard Mouthaan Triple Double Trouble2634%102540%
75Wim VangenechtenDT de Kruik 2634%72035%
76Martjan KriekaardDT de Kruik 2634%62227.3%
77Jos Beverdam DT de Kruik 21334%51241.7%
78Peter MostertSportpub Goes 41334%51338.5%
79Anita van der LindeVan Luntereeeh2729%112740.7%
80Edwin van der HeijdenVan Luntereeeh31128%214843.8%
81Evert de JongPub 692825%103033.3%
82Emiel LooiseDe Babbelaar2825%92733.3%
83Hans van der LindeTriple Double Trouble1425%71741.2%
84Rolando CruzDe Babbelaar1425%61637.5%
85Anja van EenennaamTriple Double Trouble1425%51435.7%
86Xander FliersDuinerve Darts 41520%82040%
87Andre van het WesteindePub 691520%72133.3%
88Niels van HerkHCR de Zwaan 21520%51926.3%
89Rick van HalstDT Havenzicht1520%41625%
90Lauran ClarijsHCR de Zwaan 21617%62128.6%
91Sandra KoeijvoetsDe Babbelaar1617%31816.7%
92Marco van StelPub 691715%62524%
93Folker Balk CoreaTriple Double Trouble1813%103330.3%
94Corné KarelseDT de Kruik 2080%42814.3%
95Moniek NuijtenPub 69080%32711.1%
96Lucas MassarVan Luntereeeh040%61833.3%
97Damian johannes RoosenSportpub Goes 4040%31520%
98Ronald de Bleijser Pub 69040%1137.7%
99Michiel SchroeversVan Luntereeeh040%0120%
100Peter JouwsmaDT de Kruik 2030%21118.2%
101Martin DamPub 69030%11010%
102Bobby RoosEetcafé Roots030%11010%
103Mariëlle van den MunckhofWaku Waku030%090%
104Mark SchipperSportpub Goes 4020%2825%
105Michael SchoorlHCR de Zwaan 2020%1714.3%
106Paul PoleijHCR de Zwaan 2020%1714.3%
107Ruben GoedhartEetcafé Roots020%1714.3%
108Claudia Allaart-KerkhoveEetcafé Roots020%060%
109Sven GroesbeekDuinerve Darts 4020%060%
110Ramon HollestelleDT de Kruik 2020%060%
111Maurice WilderomDT Havenzicht010%2540%
112Monique FormanVan Luntereeeh010%1425%
113Chelsea van de GruiterTriple Double Trouble010%1425%
114Hans FaasseVan Luntereeeh010%030%
115Erlyn de WijzeTriple Double Trouble010%030%
116Han FranckeWaku Waku010%030%
117Remy MolTriple Double Trouble010%030%
118Wilfred HillebrandEetcafé Roots010%030%
119Martina VerbovenWaku Waku010%030%