Beker Poule 3 - 2018 / 2019 - Statistieken

Klassement 180 Overzicht 100+ Finish

501 SINGLE 301 KOPPEL TacTics KOPPEL

Team Statistieken

TacTics - KOPPEL

Nr.NaamTeamWinstGespWinst
pct
Legs
Winst
Legs
Gesp
Leg
pct
1Jordy MertensDC Ambiance55100%151788.2%
2Andy LammensDC Ambiance44100%121392.3%
3Louis DescendreDC Ambiance33100%91090%
4Kevin Vlassenrood DC Ambiance33100%91275%
5Nico PlovierDC Ambiance22100%66100%
6Aaron de WitteHoeie Stokkê22100%66100%
7Frank HaulezDC Ambiance22100%6785.7%
8Niels de BlieckDC Ambiance22100%6785.7%
9Tamara BoschDC Ambiance22100%6966.7%
10Kees de LangeSportpub Goes 411100%33100%
11Kevin de SmitDC Ambiance11100%33100%
12Joost de Jonge Sportpub Goes 43475%91464.3%
13Arie KriekaardSportpub Goes 42367%81172.7%
14Ilco van BelzenSportpub Goes 43560%102050%
15William de KubberHoeie Stokkê2450%91560%
16Jean-Paul MulderHoeie Stokkê2450%91560%
17Christiaan SluijterSportpub Goes 42450%61442.9%
18Wybren TuinstraHoeie Stokkê2540%91850%
19Jacco de WitteHoeie Stokkê1425%51435.7%
20Marcel VleugelSportpub Goes 41520%51729.4%
21Mitchell ProostHet Spoort Niet1520%51926.3%
22Chris HothHoeie Stokkê1520%41625%
23Dave van OsHet Spoort Niet1617%62326.1%
24Ronny van OsHet Spoort Niet050%0150%
25Daniel van OsHet Spoort Niet020%1714.3%
26Rinus ZoutewelleSportpub Goes 4020%1714.3%
27Vincent PeijpersHet Spoort Niet020%060%
28Wil van OsHet Spoort Niet020%060%
29Cyrille de KousemaekerHet Spoort Niet020%060%