Beker Poule 3 - 2018 / 2019 - Statistieken

Klassement 180 Overzicht 100+ Finish

501 SINGLE 301 KOPPEL TacTics KOPPEL

Team Statistieken

301 - KOPPEL

Nr.NaamTeamWinstGespWinst
pct
Legs
Winst
Legs
Gesp
Leg
pct
1Andy LammensDC Ambiance33100%91181.8%
2Louis DescendreDC Ambiance33100%91275%
3Frank HaulezDC Ambiance22100%6875%
4Aaron de WitteHoeie Stokkê11100%3475%
5Jordy MertensDC Ambiance5684%172470.8%
6Marcel VleugelSportpub Goes 44580%132259.1%
7Ilco van BelzenSportpub Goes 44667%142556%
8Jean-Paul MulderHoeie Stokkê2367%81361.5%
9Joost de Jonge Sportpub Goes 42367%71258.3%
10Arie KriekaardSportpub Goes 42367%61154.5%
11Christiaan SluijterSportpub Goes 42367%71353.8%
12Niels de BlieckDC Ambiance1250%5955.6%
13Vincent PeijpersHet Spoort Niet1250%5955.6%
14Cyrille de KousemaekerHet Spoort Niet1250%4850%
15Tamara BoschDC Ambiance1250%4944.4%
16Rinus ZoutewelleSportpub Goes 41250%4944.4%
17Kees de LangeSportpub Goes 41250%3837.5%
18Dave van OsHet Spoort Niet2540%102147.6%
19William de KubberHoeie Stokkê2634%122548%
20Jacco de WitteHoeie Stokkê2634%92339.1%
21Ronny van OsHet Spoort Niet2634%72035%
22Mitchell ProostHet Spoort Niet2634%72035%
23Kevin Vlassenrood DC Ambiance1425%81942.1%
24Chris HothHoeie Stokkê1520%102441.7%
25Wybren TuinstraHoeie Stokkê030%21118.2%
26Wil van OsHet Spoort Niet020%2825%
27Kevin de SmitDC Ambiance010%2540%
28Nico PlovierDC Ambiance010%2540%
29Daniel van OsHet Spoort Niet010%1425%